August

1 – Dr Packer – The Buff Club, Glasgow
4 – The Reflex – Blues Kitchen Brixton
4 – Dr Packer – Beach Bar Cubo, Varna
5 – Nick the Record, Claremont Festival, Sherwood Forest
5 – The Reflex – 51st State, Enfield
5 – Dr Packer – Bash Bar, Burgas
11 – Dr Packer – Glitterbox, Hi Ibiza
11 – The Reflex – L’Impasse, Le Touquet
12 – Luxxury – Pearl Beach Club, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic
12 – Nick the Record – Sunfall, London
13 – Late Nite Tuff Guy – Boardmasters Festival, Cornwall
18 – The Reflex – Hoochie Coochie, Newcastle
18 – Nick the Record – Tangent, London
18 – Late Nite Tuff Guy – Medicine Bar, Middlesbrough
19 – Late Nite Tuff Guy, Pablo Contraband – Brixton Jamm
19 – Nick the Record – Go Bang, Brighton
20 – Late Nite Tuff Guy, Pablo Contraband – Brixton Beach
25 – The Reflex – Bla, Oslo
26 – Nick the Record – Secretsundaze, London
26 – Andy Smith – Open House Festival, Bangor
26 – The Reflex – Sloboda, Belgrade
26 – Sam Redmore – Shambala Festival
27 – The Reflex – Prince of Wales, London
27 – Andy Smith – Soiree 47 Festival, France
27 – Late Nite Tuff Guy, Pablo Contraband – Patterns, Brighton

September

2 – Late Nite Tuff Guy – Shindig, Bath
3 – Nick the Record – Field Maneuvers
3 – Late Nite Tuff Guy – Electric Picnic, Ireland
9 – Late Nite Tuff Guy – Flash Festival, Tuscany
9 – The Reflex, Rayko, Pablo Contraband – Deep South Festival, Tunbridge Wells
9 – The Reflex, Rayko – Brixton Jamm, London
9 – Sam Redmore – Dark Horse, Birmingham
16 – The Reflex – Curtain, Vienna
22 – The Reflex – Copenhagen
28 – Faro – Collusion, Sheffield
29 – The Reflex – Deviate, Bar 512, London
30 – The Reflex – Don’t Walk Boogie, Exeter
30 – Faro – Patterns
30 – Nick the Record – Percolate, London
30 – Sam Redmore – Gorilla, Manchester
30 – Late Nite Tuff Guy – XOYO, London

October

6 – Late Nite Tuff Guy, Pablo Contraband – Headrow House, Leeds
7 – Late Nite Tuff Guy, Pablo Contraband – SWG3, Glasgow
12 – Late Nite Tuff Guy – Newcastle
13 – Late Nite Tuff Guy, Pablo Contraband – Bongo Club, Edinburgh
13 – Sam Redmore – Camp & Furnace, Liverpool
13 – The Reflex – Beirut
14 – Late Nite Tuff Guy, Pablo Contraband – Underground, Liverpool
14 – Sam Redmore – The Rainbow, Birmingham
21 – The Reflex – Leeds
21 – Faro, Pablo Contraband – Patterns
28 – Sam Redmore – Hare & Hounds, Birmingham

November

3 – Nick the Record – Distrikt, Leeds
17 – Nick the Record – Tangent, London
25 – The Reflex – Stockholm

Subscribe to our monthly mailing list

To hear the latest news about our artists, subscribe here.

Subscribe to our monthly mailing list

To hear the latest news about our artists, subscribe here.